Μαθητικά Συμβούλια 2018-2019

윈도우10 버전별 다운로드

ΔΕΚΑΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Κωνσταντίνος Τσιτσιλώνης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Αίας Καριώρης
ΑΝΤΙΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Παναγιώτης Μπασδέκης
ΜΕΛΗ: Κίμων Αθανασίου

Νικόλαος Αρμενάκης

Ορέστης Καρβούνης

Στυλιανός Καρυδάς

Δημήτριος Κρόμπας

Δέσποινα Λιοτσάκη

Ανδρέας Μουζακιώτης

Δημήτριος Μπαλάτος

Νικόλαος Παπαδόπουλος

Ρωμανός Πετρίδης

Μαρουλίτα Στεφανάκη

Χριστίνα Χριστοπούλου

A1

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Βασιλίκη-Χριστίνα Ζιώγα
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Νεκτάριος-Μιχαήλ Βασιλείου
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Άννα-Μαργαρίτα Δριμή
ΜΕΛΗ: Χαράλαμπος Βεργαδής

Παναγιώτης Βλάχος

A2

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Στυλιανός Καρυδάς
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Δήμητρα-Μαρία Ζιώγα
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Ορέστης Καρβούνης
ΜΕΛΗ Σταύρος Λιοτσάκης

Ελένη Νασοπούλου

A3

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Αθανασία Σουλτανοπούλου
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Πελαγία Σταματάκη
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Χριστίνα Σκρέκα
ΜΕΛΗ Μιχαήλ-Αθανάσιος Πέππας

Ανδρέας Τσουβαλάς

Β1

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Αχιλλέας Ζώρζος
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Αντώνιος Αλεξιάδης
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Ιωάννης Γκίκας
ΜΕΛΗ Γεωργία Δρακουλάκου

Ελισσάβετ Ζώτου

Β2

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Δανάη Παπαγεωργίου
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Κλεονίκη Κυριακίδου
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Στυλιανή Κατσουλάκου
ΜΕΛΗ Ορέστης Κιορκτσόγλου

Δημήτριος Μπεκιάρης

Β3

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Ρωμανός Πετρίδης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Μαργαρίτα Παπαδοπούλου
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Αθανασία Σουσάνη
ΜΕΛΗ Ευάγγελος Πίπης

Θεοδόσης Χαρίτος

Γ1

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Νικόλαος Αρμενάκης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Κλεονίκη Γκουτζάνη
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Μάριος Αβραμλιδης
ΜΕΛΗ Χαράλαμπος Γιάππας

Νίκη Ζαραβίνου

Γ2

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Αίας Καριώρης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Χρήστος Καραογλάνης
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Λίλιαν Λάμπρου
ΜΕΛΗ Ιορδάνης Κούσης

Δέσποινα Λιοτσάκη

Γ3

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Κωνσταντίνος Μερκούρης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Παναγιώτης Μπασδέκης
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Νικόλαος Παπαδόπουλος
ΜΕΛΗ Γεωργία Μανιουδάκη

Κωνσταντίνος Μάρτης

Γ4

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Αριάδνη Σκοπελίτη
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Γεωργία Τσόγγου
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Αθανάσιος Φωκαΐδης-Ψύλλας
ΜΕΛΗ Ιωάννης Μπουρσούκης

Ειρήνη Σεργεντάνη

 

다운로드 상황극 다운로드 다운로드 다운로드

Μαθητικά Συμβούλια 2017-2018

다운로드

ΔΕΚΑΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Παύλος Μαστρογιαννόπουλος
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Δέδε Δήμητρα
ΑΝΤΙΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Κωνσταντίνος Μερκούρης
ΜΕΛΗ: Νίκος Αρμενάκης
Γεώργιος Δημητρίου
Φώτης Έξαρχος
Αίας Καριώρης
Φώτης Καλαμπάκας
Πετρίνα Κομνηνού
Αλέξανδρος Κωνσταντινίδης
Έκτορας Λαμπίρης
Κυριάκος Κυριακίδης
Σταύρος Μαυρομιχάλης
Παναγιώτης Μπασδέκης
Νικόλας Συρίγος

A1

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Τιμολέων Δεφίγγος
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Ελισσάβετ-Σπυριδούλα Ζώτου
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Αχιλλέας Ζώρζος
ΜΕΛΗ: Γεωργία Δρακουλάκου
Γεώργιος Δημητρίου

A2

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Στυλιανή Κατσουλάκου
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Κλεονίκη Κυριακίδου
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Βαρβάρα Καρυώτη
ΜΕΛΗ Αντριάνα Κατσαμπάνη
Μαρίνα Μίρκου

A3

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Ρωμανός Πετρίδης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Ευάγγελος Πίπης
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Γιάννης Σπίνος
ΜΕΛΗ Δημήτρης Σουλιμιώτης
Μαργαρίτα Παπαδοπούλου

Β1

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Χαράλαμπος Γιάπας
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Κατερίνα Αυγερινού
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Μάριος Αβραμίδης
ΜΕΛΗ Κλειώ Γκουτζάνη
Σταμάτης Γαλανός

Β2

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Χρήστος Καραογλάνης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Δέσποινα Λιοτσάκη
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Λίλιαν Λάμπρου
ΜΕΛΗ Αναστασία Λαλιώτη
Αίας Καριώρης

Β3

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Κων/νος Μερκούρης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Γεράσιμος Παπανικολάου-Νταής
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Νίκος Παπαδόπουλος
ΜΕΛΗ Γεωργία Μανιουδάκη
Παναγιώτης Μπασδέκης

Β4

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Αριάδνη Σκοπελίτη
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Πέρσα Πολάκη
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Γιώργος Σουλαντίκας
ΜΕΛΗ Ειρήνη Σεργεντάνη
Μάριος Τσόλκας

Γ1

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Κομνηνού Πετρίνα
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Κουργιτάκου Μιχαέλα
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Δέδε Δήμητρα
ΜΕΛΗ Έξαρχος Φώτης
Ευαγγελάτος Ανδρέας

Γ2

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Σταύρος Μαυρομιχάλης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Αλέξανδρος Κωνσταντινίδης
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Φένια Μαυριδοπούλου
ΜΕΛΗ Δημήτρης Κυριακόπουλος
Έκτορας Λαμπίρης

Γ3

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ: Τάσος Στογιάννης
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ: Κωνσταντίνα Πολίτη
ΤΑΜΙΑΣ: Απόλλων Τζωρτζής
ΜΕΛΗ Γιώργος Σεμερτζόγλου
Νίκος Συρίγος

 

다운로드 .net framework 다운로드 다운로드 다운로드